Pelaajat

Pelaajat, 2021-22

#EtunimiSukunimi OMSPMin
44AnttiRomppainen161815332
9TeemuHallikainenC121413272
71NikoTiilikainen121310232
69AapoMakkonen13156210
34MikkoTurunen14137202
21JussiMertanenA16711184
55MikkoMoilanen1297160
8JoniKostamo *1287152
80AnttiNuutinen1677142
14JoonaMäättä855102
17MarkkuLeskinen81892
7TopiRyynänen102680
5PasiVoutilainen163470
78ToniKukkonenA1450510
39Jarkko Koivunenmv170220
JanneHakulinen20114
82SanteriKoho40110
1IljaPöyhönenmv20000
*Joni Kostamo siirtyi kesken kauden ToU:sta PoPS-78:aan

Kauden lopulliset tilastot päivitetty 2.4. turnauksen jälkeen.